Is H&B Chewable Live Friendly Bacteria Strawberry Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (Sorbitols), Fructooligsaccharides, Anti-Caking Agents (Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Flavourings (Strawberry Flavouring, Vanilla Flavouring), Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis.

Check H&B Chewable Live Friendly Bacteria Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking