Is H&B Chilled Beef Bone Broth With Benefits Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Beef Bones (35%), Carrots, Leeks, Beef Mince (1%), Apple Cider Vinegar, Ginger Puree, Black Pepper, Salt, Thyme, Shiitake Mushroom Powder, Calcium Chloride, Ground Turmeric, Bay Leaves.
Check H&B Chilled Beef Bone Broth With Benefits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B Chilled Beef Bone Broth With Benefits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup


