Is H&B Dark Chocolate Almonds Lightly Dusted With Matcha Powder Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Almonds (49%), Dark Chocolate Sweetened with Coconut Sugar (48%) (Cocoa Paste, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Matcha powder.

Check H&B Dark Chocolate Almonds Lightly Dusted With Matcha Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go