Is H&B Dark Chocolate Blueberries Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (90%) (cocoa Mass, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Freeze Dried Blueberries (8%), Acai Powder (1.5%), Natural Flavouring. Dark Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 70% Minimum. May Contain Peanuts, Milk, Nuts And Cereals Containing Gluten.
Check H&B Dark Chocolate Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B Dark Chocolate Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterFruityRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


