Is H&B Dark & Orangey Trail Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Flavour Sweetened Dried Cranberries (33%) (cranberries, Sugar, Flavouring, Sunflower Oil), Dark Chocolate (27%) (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Flavouring), Dried Apricots (20%) (apricots, Rice Flour, Preservative: Sulphur Dioxide), Golden Raisins (20%) (raisins, Sunflower Oil, Preservative: Sulphur Dioxide). Contains Soya and Sulphur Dioxide.
Check H&B Dark & Orangey Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B Dark & Orangey Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetBitterRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


