Is H&B Expert Calm Gut+ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium Carbonate, Gutgard (liquorice Root Extract (glycyrrhiza Glabra)), Capsule Shell (hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose), Lifeinu (lactobacillus Rhamnosus Gg 250), Anti-caking Agents (magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide), Synbalance Smilingut (bifidobacterium Animalis), Synbalance Smilingut (lactobacillus Rhamnosus), Synbalance Smilingut (lactobacillus Plantarum).
Check H&B Expert Calm Gut+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B Expert Calm Gut+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


