Is H&B Gluten Free Broth Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oat Groats, Split Pink Peas, Split Fava Beans, Split Yellow Peas, Split Green Peas, Green Lentils, Carlin Peas, Oat Flakes. Do not eat raw. May contain small stones. Contains Oats.
Check H&B Gluten Free Broth Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B Gluten Free Broth Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Soup · Powder


