Is H&B Gluten Free Seed Granola Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- gluten free oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats (70%) (gluten Free Oats, Sugar. Rapeseed Oil, Glucose Syrup, Honey), Sunflower Seeds (20%), Pumpkin Seeds (10%). Including Cereals Containing Gluten, Contains Oats. May Contain Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame Seeds.
Check H&B Gluten Free Seed Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B Gluten Free Seed Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
About this product
Snack · Granule


