Is H&B Gluten Free Seed Granola Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Oats (70%) (gluten Free Oats, Sugar. Rapeseed Oil, Glucose Syrup, Honey), Sunflower Seeds (20%), Pumpkin Seeds (10%). Including Cereals Containing Gluten, Contains Oats. May Contain Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame Seeds.

Check H&B Gluten Free Seed Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go