Is H&B Granola Base Gluten Free Oat Clusters Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- gluten-free oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten-Free Oats (52%), Demerara Sugar, Desiccated Coconut (15%), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Milled Brown Linseed (4.5%), Honey, Sea Salt, Cinnamon. Contains Oats. May contain peanuts, soya, milk, sesame, sulphites, and nuts.
Check H&B Granola Base Gluten Free Oat Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B Granola Base Gluten Free Oat Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


