Is H&B Iron 14 mg Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Bulking Agents (microcrystalline Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate), Vitamin C (l-ascorbic Acid), Ferrous Fumarate, Anti-caking Agents (magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide), Glazing Agent (hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose).
Check H&B Iron 14 mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B Iron 14 mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
On The Go


