Is H&B Light Apple Cider Vinegar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Cider Vinegar. Acidity 5%.

Check H&B Light Apple Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTartVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingGarnishing