Is H&B Omega Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds (30%), Sunflower Seeds (30%), Golden Linseed (15%), Brown Linseed (13%), Sesame Seeds (12%). May Also Contain Nuts, Peanuts.

Check H&B Omega Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingBreakfast ItemOn The Go