Is H&B Rich and Mellow Molasses Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Molasses.
Check H&B Rich and Mellow Molasses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B Rich and Mellow Molasses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRichMalty
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


