Is H&B Seaweed, Kale and Black Pepper Popcorn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Rapeseed Oil, Seaweed & Black Pepper Seasoning (5%) (Brown Rice Flour, Dextrose, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Seaweed Powder, Black Pepper Powder, Yeast Extract, Acid: Citric Acid), Kale Powder (1%), Salt. May contain fish, eggs, peanuts, soya, milk, celery, mustard, sulphites, cereals containing gluten, nuts.

Check H&B Seaweed, Kale and Black Pepper Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryPepperyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing