Is H&B Sesame Seeds Earthy And Nutty Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Cornflour, Corn Starch, Buckwheat Flour.

Check H&B Sesame Seeds Earthy And Nutty against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping