Is H&B Sour Cream And Chive Protein Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted yellow peas (31%), roasted green peas (31%), roasted fava beans (31%), seasoning (7%) (rice flour, onion powder, yeast extract, garlic powder, acid: citric acid, parsley, salt, natural flavouring, black pepper powder). May contain fish, egg, peanuts, soya, milk, celery, mustard, sesame, sulphites, cereals containing gluten, and nuts.
Check H&B Sour Cream And Chive Protein Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B Sour Cream And Chive Protein Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SavoryNuttyTangyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal PrepCooking


