Is H&B Soy Protein Chunks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Textured Soya Protein. Contains Soya. It may also contain Cereals containing Gluten.

Check H&B Soy Protein Chunks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking