Is H&B Vitamin B1 Thiamin 100mg Energy Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulking Agents (Microcrystalline Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Anti-Caking Agents (Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide), Emulsifier (Cross-Linked Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose).

Check H&B Vitamin B1 Thiamin 100mg Energy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go