Is H&B Vitamin D Gummies Strawberry Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin D3, Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Water, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Maltodextrin, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Anti-Caking Agent (Carnauba Wax), Colour (Anthocyanins), Strawberry Flavouring.
Check H&B Vitamin D Gummies Strawberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B Vitamin D Gummies Strawberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


