Is H&B Vitamin D3 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulking Agent (microcrystalline Cellulose), Capsule Shell (glazing Agent: Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose), Anti-caking Agents (magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide), Vitamin D (cholecalciferol).

Check H&B Vitamin D3 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go