Is H&B Zinc 15mg Immunity Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bulking Agents (dicalcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose), Zinc Gluconate, Anti-caking Agents (silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate).
Check H&B Zinc 15mg Immunity against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B Zinc 15mg Immunity in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Remedy Organics Berry Immunity Juice
Vive Organic Immunity Boost Shot, Original Ginger and Turmeric Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz Bottle
Nature's Bounty Zinc, Chelated, 50 mg, Caplets
Bolthouse Farms® Bolthouse Farms Immunity Support C-Boost Fruit Smoothie
Nature Made Calcium Magnesium Zinc with Vitamin D Tablets Value Size
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


