Is HC SLAB BCN DERIND 2PC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With: Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Honey, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite.
Check HC SLAB BCN DERIND 2PC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HC SLAB BCN DERIND 2PC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyHoneyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingSnacking


