Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is HD Weight Loss Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Chain Triglycerides, Capsule (Gelatin), Beadlets, Polyvinylpyrrolidone, Glycerol Monostearate, Polyethylene Glycol, Fd&c Yellow 5 Lake, Fd&c Blue 1 Lake

Check HD Weight Loss against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HD Weight Loss is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? HD Weight Loss | Spoonful