Is Head and Shoulders Green Apple Anti-Dandruff Paraben Free 2 In 1 Shampoo and Conditioner, 13.5 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient - Purpose:pyrithione Zinc 1% - Anti-dandruff, Inactive Water, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Glycol Distearate, Zinc Carbonate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Xylenesulfonate, Dimethicone, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Fragrance, Sodium Benzoate, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Magnesium Carbonate Hydroxide, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Blue 1, Yellow 5

Check Head and Shoulders Green Apple Anti-Dandruff Paraben Free 2 In 1 Shampoo and Conditioner, 13.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Head and Shoulders Green Apple Anti-Dandruff Paraben Free 2 In 1 Shampoo and Conditioner, 13.5 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth