Is Head and Shoulders Men Ultra Hair Booster Anti Dandruff Shampoo Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Xylenesulfonate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycol Distearate, Sodium Citrate, Piroctone Olamine, Parfum, Dimethiconol, Sodium Benzoate, Dimethicone, Citric Acid, Menthol, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, TEA-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Sodium Hydroxide, Trideceth-10, Limonene, Linalool, Sodium Salicylate, Caffeine, Triethylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol, CI 42090, CI 17200

Check Head and Shoulders Men Ultra Hair Booster Anti Dandruff Shampoo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Head and Shoulders Men Ultra Hair Booster Anti Dandruff Shampoo is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid