Is Head Country Bar-B-Q Sugar Free Hickory Smoke Sauce, 20 Ounce, Pack of 1 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Puree, Vinegar, Natural Smoke Flavor, Salt, Food Starch Modified, Mustard Seed, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Spices Including Chili Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Caramel Color, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate, Garlic Powder
Check Head Country Bar-B-Q Sugar Free Hickory Smoke Sauce, 20 Ounce, Pack of 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Head Country Bar-B-Q Sugar Free Hickory Smoke Sauce, 20 Ounce, Pack of 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Head Country Bar-B-Q Sugar Free Hickory Smoke Sauce, 20 Ounce, Pack of 1 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSilky
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading


