Is Head & Shoulders Anti Dandruff Supreme Purify & Volume Hair Conditioner Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Stearyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Chloride, Cetyl Alcohol, Isopropyl Alcohol, Bis-Aminopropyl Dimethicone, Phenoxyethanol, Benzyl Alcohol, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Piroctone Olamine, Citric Acid, Linalool, Hexyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Salicylate, Polysorbate 20, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil

Check Head & Shoulders Anti Dandruff Supreme Purify & Volume Hair Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Head & Shoulders Anti Dandruff Supreme Purify & Volume Hair Conditioner is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy