Is Head & Shoulders Citrus Fresh Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 400ml. Works against Dandruff, Oil and Itch from the 1st Wash Up to 100% Dandruff Protection, Clinically Proven. Purifies Greasy Scalp & Hair Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- avena sativa kernel extract
avena sativa kernel extract
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Xylenesulfonate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Cocamide MEA, Glycol Distearate, Piroctone Olamine, Sodium Chloride, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Menthol, Dimethiconol, Sodium Benzoate, Limonene, Dimethicone, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Sodium Salicylate, Linalool, TEA-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Sodium Hydroxide, Parfum, Trideceth-10, Citrus Limon Peel Oil, Citronellol, Hexamethylindanopyran, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Geranyl Acetate, Acetic Acid, Glycerin, CI 19140, Benzyl Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, Triethylene Glycol, Avena Sativa Kernel Extract, CI 42090
Check Head & Shoulders Citrus Fresh Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 400ml. Works against Dandruff, Oil and Itch from the 1st Wash Up to 100% Dandruff Protection, Clinically Proven. Purifies Greasy Scalp & Hair against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Head & Shoulders Citrus Fresh Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 400ml. Works against Dandruff, Oil and Itch from the 1st Wash Up to 100% Dandruff Protection, Clinically Proven. Purifies Greasy Scalp & Hair in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


