Is Head & Shoulders Classic Clean 2-in-1 Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 225ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Xylenesulfonate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycol Distearate, Sodium Citrate, Parfum, Piroctone Olamine, Dimethiconol, Sodium Benzoate, Dimethicone, Citric Acid, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, TEA-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool, Tetrasodium EDTA, Sodium Hydroxide, Trideceth-10, Sodium Salicylate, Polyquaternium-76, Triethylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol, Benzyl Alcohol, CI 42090, CI 17200

Check Head & Shoulders Classic Clean 2-in-1 Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 225ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Head & Shoulders Classic Clean 2-in-1 Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 225ml is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy