Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Head & Shoulders Professional Severe Dandruff Advanced Itch Care Shampoo 300mL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Xylenesulfonate, Fragrance, Sodium Chloride, Sodium C10-15 Pareth Sulfate, Sodium Citrate, Piroctone Olamine, Acrylates Copolymer, Cocamide MEA, Citric Acid, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Salicylate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Sodium Hyaluronate, CI 42090, CI 19140

Check Head & Shoulders Professional Severe Dandruff Advanced Itch Care Shampoo 300mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Lactose Free? Head & Shoulders Professional Severe Dandruff Advanced Itch Care Shampoo 300mL | Spoonful