Is Head & Shoulders Shampoo Supreme Strength Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Xylenesulfonate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycol Distearate, Dimethiconol, Sodium Citrate, Parfum, Piroctone Olamine, Dimethicone, TEA-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Salicylate, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Trideceth-10, Hexyl Cinnamal, Tetrasodium EDTA, Sodium Hydroxide, Linalool, Hydroxycitronellal, Propylene Glycol, Bambusa Vulgaris Shoot Extract, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Triethylene Glycol, Benzyl Alcohol, Lactic Acid, Vitis Vinifera Seed Extract

Check Head & Shoulders Shampoo Supreme Strength against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Head & Shoulders Shampoo Supreme Strength is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle