Is Head & Shoulders Shampoo Supreme Strength Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Xylenesulfonate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycol Distearate, Dimethiconol, Sodium Citrate, Parfum, Piroctone Olamine, Dimethicone, TEA-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Salicylate, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Trideceth-10, Hexyl Cinnamal, Tetrasodium EDTA, Sodium Hydroxide, Linalool, Hydroxycitronellal, Propylene Glycol, Bambusa Vulgaris Shoot Extract, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Triethylene Glycol, Benzyl Alcohol, Lactic Acid, Vitis Vinifera Seed Extract

Check Head & Shoulders Shampoo Supreme Strength against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Head & Shoulders Shampoo Supreme Strength is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle