Is Headache Relief Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Belladonna Hpus - 12 X (Headache), Gelsemium Sempervirens Hpus - 6 X (Headache), Ipecacuanha Hpus - 6 X (Headache), Iris Versicolor Hpus - 6 X (Headache), Inactive Acacia Gum, Lactose
Check Headache Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Headache Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Headache Relief is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
On The Go


