Is Headwater Origins New York Crushed Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Headwater Origins New York Crushed Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupGarnishing