Is HEADY PICKLES, HEADY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE WITH DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, CUCUMBERS, GARLIC, DILL, PICKLING SPICES, AND ALCHEMIST HEADY TOPPER. *CONTAINS 0% ALCOHOL
Check HEADY PICKLES, HEADY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEADY PICKLES, HEADY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
VinegarySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad Topping


