Is Healeo Apple, Cucumber, Celery, Kale, Lemon, Spinach, Parsley Organic Skin Detox Juice, Apple, Cucumber, Celery, Kale, Lemon, Spinach, Parsley Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC CUCUMBER, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC LEMON, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC PARSLEY.
Check Healeo Apple, Cucumber, Celery, Kale, Lemon, Spinach, Parsley Organic Skin Detox Juice, Apple, Cucumber, Celery, Kale, Lemon, Spinach, Parsley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healeo Apple, Cucumber, Celery, Kale, Lemon, Spinach, Parsley Organic Skin Detox Juice, Apple, Cucumber, Celery, Kale, Lemon, Spinach, Parsley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


