Is HEALHTY CHOICE Greek Caramel Yogurt Cup, 12 FL OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Cultured Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Cream, Polydextrose, Maltodextrin, Maltitol, Milk Protein Concentrate, Less than 2% of: Evaporated Milk, Gelatin, Dextrose, Cellulose Gel, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Mono- and Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Butter, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Salt, Sucralose, Tricalcium Phosphate. CONTAINS: MILK

Check HEALHTY CHOICE Greek Caramel Yogurt Cup, 12 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangySweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go