Is HEALHTY CHOICE Greek Raspberry Yogurt Cup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Cultured Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Raspberries, Cream, Polydextrose, Maltodextrin, Milk Protein Concentrate, Less Than 2% Of: Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Gelatin, Dextrose, Modified Corn Starch, Cellulose Gel, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Mono- and Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Phosphate. Contains: Milk.
Check HEALHTY CHOICE Greek Raspberry Yogurt Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEALHTY CHOICE Greek Raspberry Yogurt Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


