Is HEALHTY CHOICE Greek Vanilla And Strawberry Yogurt Cups, 48 FL OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Cultured Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Cream, Polydextrose, Maltodextrin, Milk Protein Concentrate, Less Than 2% Of: Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Bean Seed Powder, Gelatin, Dextrose, Cellulose Gel, Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Citric Acid, Mono- and Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Phosphate.Contains: Milk.

Check HEALHTY CHOICE Greek Vanilla And Strawberry Yogurt Cups, 48 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go