Is Healing Butterfly Premium Japanese Matcha Green Tea Powder Chocolate -- 10 Sticks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao, Coconut Water, Organic Japanese Matcha Green Tea Powder, Organic Inulin, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086, Organic Chlorella, Oolong Tea, Organic Reb A (Stevia Extract)

Check Healing Butterfly Premium Japanese Matcha Green Tea Powder Chocolate -- 10 Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healing Butterfly Premium Japanese Matcha Green Tea Powder Chocolate -- 10 Sticks is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking