Is Healing Concepts Organic Mum To Be Tea 40g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Lemon Balm, Ginger, Peppermint And Rose Petals, The Perfect Tea For Mums To Be

Check Healing Concepts Organic Mum To Be Tea 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healing Concepts Organic Mum To Be Tea 40g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousMintyFloralSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking