Is Healing Concepts Organic Mum To Be Tea 40g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chamomile, Lemon Balm, Ginger, Peppermint And Rose Petals, The Perfect Tea For Mums To Be
Check Healing Concepts Organic Mum To Be Tea 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healing Concepts Organic Mum To Be Tea 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Healing Concepts Organic Mum To Be Tea 40g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousMintyFloralSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


