Is Healing Concepts Organic Sleepy Time Tea 40g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chamomile, Hops, Lemon Balm, Lime Blossom, Passionflower, Skullcap
Check Healing Concepts Organic Sleepy Time Tea 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healing Concepts Organic Sleepy Time Tea 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Healing Concepts Organic Sleepy Time Tea 40g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousMild
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


