Is Healing Concepts Organic Throat Soother Tea 40g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Lemon Peel, Alfalfa, Calendula, Echinacea, Marshmallow Leaf, Sage, Blue Mallow Flowers

Check Healing Concepts Organic Throat Soother Tea 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healing Concepts Organic Throat Soother Tea 40g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast