Is Healing Home Foods Baked Graham Bites Classic Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Maple Syrup, Sprouted Almonds, Cinnamon, Himalayan Crystal Salt, Nutmeg. Contains Almond, Nuts.
Check Healing Home Foods Baked Graham Bites Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healing Home Foods Baked Graham Bites Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The GoCoffee


