Is HEALING TEA LEAVES OF THE WORLD, CHAMOMILE WITH ALMOND HERBAL TEA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CHAMOMILE FLOWERS WITH NATURE IDENTICAL FLAVORS.

Check HEALING TEA LEAVES OF THE WORLD, CHAMOMILE WITH ALMOND HERBAL TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking