Is Heal'r Awaken'd (Organic Cacao and Reishi Blend) 40g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Cacao, Ground Turmeric, Ground Lucuma, Ground Cinnamon, Ground Reishi, Ground Nutmeg, Ground Black Pepper

Check Heal'r Awaken'd (Organic Cacao and Reishi Blend) 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heal'r Awaken'd (Organic Cacao and Reishi Blend) 40g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthySpicyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking