Is Health Ade Ginger Lemon Kombucha, Ginger Lemon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA [FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST AND BACTERIA CULTURES), ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CARBONATION], COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC LEMON JUICE.

Check Health Ade Ginger Lemon Kombucha, Ginger Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go