Is Health-Ade Guava Dragon Fruit Kombucha Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Kombucha*, Pink Guava Puree*, White Guava Puree*, Dragon Fruit Puree*, Live Active Cultures (bacillus Coagulans). *organic Kombucha: Filtered Water, Acids From Fermentation (acetic*, Lactic, Gluconic, Tartaric), Cane Sugar*, Apple Juice*, Black Tea*, Green Tea*, Raisin Juice Concentrate*, Kombucha Cultures, Carbonation. *certified Organic.
Check Health-Ade Guava Dragon Fruit Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health-Ade Guava Dragon Fruit Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


